Sprechstunden

Lehrperson Wochentag von bis
Jud Georg nach Vereinbarung n. V. n. V.
Aeberli Gudrun Dienstag 10:55 11:45
Anich Irina Freitag 09:50 10:40
Auer Maria Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Bachnetzer Richard Montag 09:50 10:40
Dablander Julia Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Egger Manfred Donnerstag 08:55 09:45
Egger Thomas Donnerstag 12:40 13:30
Esterbauer Verena Dienstag 11:50 12:40
Falch Bernhard Mittwoch 08:55 09:45
Flür Manuel Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Föger Markus Montag 08:55 09:45
Fuchs Alexandra Mittwoch 11:50 12:40
Fuchs Kurt Freitag 10:55 11:45
Fuchs Notburga Freitag 08:55 09:45
Gadner Roman Dienstag 08:55 09:45
Gröbner Andreas Montag 08:55 09:45
Grubmüller Walter Dienstag 09:50 10:40
Gstrein Barbara Dienstag 09:50 10:40
Haas Stefan Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Heinz Alexandra Donnerstag 10:55 11:45
Hensler Monika Dienstag 08:55 09:45
Huter Verena Freitag 10:55 11:45
Jäger Konrad Freitag 09:50 10:40
Kimeswenger Walter Freitag 09:50 10:40
Knabl Sabine Donnerstag 11:50 12:40
Lener Monika Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Luschin Theresa Donnerstag 08:55 09:45
Maaß Egon Montag 10:55 11:45
Mathies Markus Donnerstag 10:55 11:45
Mennel Julia Dienstag 11:50 12:40
Mitterwallner Angelika Mittwoch 09:50 10:40
Moosmann Franziska Mittwoch 10:55 11:45
Müller Elena Dienstag 10:55 11:45
Oberger Doris Freitag 08:55 09:45
Patterer Christina Montag 10:55 11:45
Patterer Roman Dienstag 11:50 12:40
Penz Brigitta Donnerstag 10:55 11:45
Perktold Isabel Dienstag 09:50 10:40
Reichsöllner Helga Freitag 09:50 10:40
Rödlach Helmut Mittwoch 10:55 11:45
Scherl Christine Montag 09:50 10:40
Schmid-Weiss Petra Montag 11:50 12:40
Schuchter Astrid Freitag 09:50 10:40
Schwabegger Hannes Dienstag 08:55 09:45
Schwaiger Lydia Mittwoch 10:55 11:45
Spießberger-Eichorn Angelika Donnerstag 11:50 12:40
Strickner Lisa Dienstag 11:50 12:40
Tiefenbrunner-Handl Christine Mittwoch 11:50 12:40
Walder Angelika Mittwoch 08:55 09:45
Walter Viktoria Montag 08:55 09:45
Weber Claudia Mittwoch 08:55 09:45
Weiss Georg Freitag 09:50 10:40
Weiss Lisa Mittwoch 09:50 10:40
Werthmann Markus Dienstag 09:50 10:40
Westreicher Otto Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Wieser Judith Donnerstag 09:50 10:40
Wisiol Claudia Donnerstag 08:55 09:45
Woolley Isolde Dienstag 08:00 08:50
Wright Natascha Mittwoch 08:55 09:45
Zangerle Sandra Freitag 10:55 11:45
Zwerger Marion Dienstag 08:55 09:45